Schedule
Schedules / Schedule for Boys Intermediate

DateHome AwayLocation
18Monday, April 25, 2022 5:30 PM Bats 9 - 9 Storm NP3
18Tuesday, April 26, 2022 5:30 PM TinCaps 6 - 25 Grasshoppers NP3
18Thursday, April 28, 2022 5:30 PM Grasshoppers 4 - 8 IronBirds NP3
18Friday, April 29, 2022 5:30 PM Bats 6 - 9 RiverDogs NP3
18Friday, April 29, 2022 7:00 PM Storm 7 - 13 Lugnuts NP3
19Monday, May 02, 2022 5:30 PM Lugnuts 2 - 3 Grasshoppers NP3
20Monday, May 09, 2022 5:30 PM Lugnuts 12 - 11 Storm NP3
20Tuesday, May 10, 2022 5:30 PM IronBirds 16 - 14 Storm NP3
20Thursday, May 12, 2022 5:30 PM Grasshoppers 18 - 7 RiverDogs NP3
20Friday, May 13, 2022 5:30 PM IronBirds 15 - 2 Bats NP3
20Friday, May 13, 2022 7:00 PM Lugnuts 15 - 5 TinCaps NP3
21Monday, May 16, 2022 5:30 PM IronBirds 8 - 13 Lugnuts NP3
21Monday, May 16, 2022 7:00 PM RiverDogs 1 - 15 Storm NP3
21Tuesday, May 17, 2022 5:30 PM Grasshoppers 17 - 3 TinCaps NP3
21Thursday, May 19, 2022 5:30 PM Storm 12 - 1 RiverDogs NP3
21Friday, May 20, 2022 5:30 PM RiverDogs 18 - 19 Lugnuts NP3
21Friday, May 20, 2022 7:00 PM Bats 13 - 3 TinCaps NP3
22Monday, May 23, 2022 5:30 PM Bats 8 - 6 IronBirds NP3
22Tuesday, May 24, 2022 5:30 PM IronBirds 13 - 5 TinCaps NP3
22Tuesday, May 24, 2022 7:00 PM Bats 17 - 16 Grasshoppers NP3
22Thursday, May 26, 2022 5:30 PM Storm 5 - 15 Grasshoppers NP3
22Thursday, May 26, 2022 7:00 PM IronBirds 18 - 5 RiverDogs NP3
22Friday, May 27, 2022 5:30 PM TinCaps 10 - 9 Storm NP3
23Tuesday, May 31, 2022 5:30 PM TinCaps 7 - 24 Lugnuts NP3
23Tuesday, May 31, 2022 7:00 PM Grasshoppers 22 - 21 Bats NP3
23Thursday, June 02, 2022 5:30 PM TinCaps 9 - 11 RiverDogs NP3
23Thursday, June 02, 2022 7:00 PM Lugnuts 21 - 22 Bats NP3
23Friday, June 03, 2022 5:30 PM RiverDogs 5 - 10 IronBirds NP3
24Monday, June 06, 2022 5:30 PM Grasshoppers 6 - 11 Lugnuts NP3
24Monday, June 06, 2022 7:00 PM TinCaps 8 - 12 Bats NP3
24Tuesday, June 07, 2022 5:30 PM Storm 10 - 9 IronBirds NP3
24Thursday, June 09, 2022 5:30 PM RiverDogs 8 - 13 Bats NP3
24Thursday, June 09, 2022 7:00 PM Storm 12 - 3 TinCaps NP3
24Friday, June 10, 2022 5:30 PM RiverDogs 4 - 14 Grasshoppers NP3
24Friday, June 10, 2022 7:00 PM Lugnuts 5 - 11 IronBirds NP3
0  RiverDogs vs TinCaps
Standings
Standings for Boys Intermediate
TeamWLTWin %PFPA
Grasshoppers (Hall) 7300.7001408449
IronBirds (Dreier) 7300.7001147143
Lugnuts (Josephthal) 7300.7001359833
Bats (Josephthal) 6310.6501231176
Storm (Josephthal) 4510.4501048914
RiverDogs (Brown) 2800.20069134-64
TinCaps (LARSON) 1900.10059151-81

Results for Boys Intermediate
DivisionDateHomeScoreAway
Boys Intermediate184/25/2022 5:30 PM Bats (Josephthal) 9 - 9 Storm (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate184/26/2022 5:30 PM TinCaps (LARSON) 6 - 25 Grasshoppers (Hall)  
Boys Intermediate184/28/2022 5:30 PM Grasshoppers (Hall) 4 - 8 IronBirds (Dreier)  
Boys Intermediate184/29/2022 5:30 PM Bats (Josephthal) 6 - 9 RiverDogs (Brown)  
Boys Intermediate184/29/2022 7:00 PM Storm (Josephthal) 7 - 13 Lugnuts (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate195/2/2022 5:30 PM Lugnuts (Josephthal) 2 - 3 Grasshoppers (Hall)  
Boys Intermediate205/9/2022 5:30 PM Lugnuts (Josephthal) 12 - 11 Storm (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate205/10/2022 5:30 PM IronBirds (Dreier) 16 - 14 Storm (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate205/12/2022 5:30 PM Grasshoppers (Hall) 18 - 7 RiverDogs (Brown)  
Boys Intermediate205/13/2022 5:30 PM IronBirds (Dreier) 15 - 2 Bats (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate205/13/2022 7:00 PM Lugnuts (Josephthal) 15 - 5 TinCaps (LARSON)  
Boys Intermediate215/16/2022 5:30 PM IronBirds (Dreier) 8 - 13 Lugnuts (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate215/16/2022 7:00 PM RiverDogs (Brown) 1 - 15 Storm (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate215/17/2022 5:30 PM Grasshoppers (Hall) 17 - 3 TinCaps (LARSON)  
Boys Intermediate215/19/2022 5:30 PM Storm (Josephthal) 12 - 1 RiverDogs (Brown)  
Boys Intermediate215/20/2022 5:30 PM RiverDogs (Brown) 18 - 19 Lugnuts (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate215/20/2022 7:00 PM Bats (Josephthal) 13 - 3 TinCaps (LARSON)  
Boys Intermediate225/23/2022 5:30 PM Bats (Josephthal) 8 - 6 IronBirds (Dreier)  
Boys Intermediate225/24/2022 5:30 PM IronBirds (Dreier) 13 - 5 TinCaps (LARSON)  
Boys Intermediate225/24/2022 7:00 PM Bats (Josephthal) 17 - 16 Grasshoppers (Hall)  
Boys Intermediate225/26/2022 5:30 PM Storm (Josephthal) 5 - 15 Grasshoppers (Hall)  
Boys Intermediate225/26/2022 7:00 PM IronBirds (Dreier) 18 - 5 RiverDogs (Brown)  
Boys Intermediate225/27/2022 5:30 PM TinCaps (LARSON) 10 - 9 Storm (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate235/31/2022 5:30 PM TinCaps (LARSON) 7 - 24 Lugnuts (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate235/31/2022 7:00 PM Grasshoppers (Hall) 22 - 21 Bats (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate236/2/2022 5:30 PM TinCaps (LARSON) 9 - 11 RiverDogs (Brown)  
Boys Intermediate236/2/2022 7:00 PM Lugnuts (Josephthal) 21 - 22 Bats (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate236/3/2022 5:30 PM RiverDogs (Brown) 5 - 10 IronBirds (Dreier)  
Boys Intermediate246/6/2022 5:30 PM Grasshoppers (Hall) 6 - 11 Lugnuts (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate246/6/2022 7:00 PM TinCaps (LARSON) 8 - 12 Bats (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate246/7/2022 5:30 PM Storm (Josephthal) 10 - 9 IronBirds (Dreier)  
Boys Intermediate246/9/2022 5:30 PM RiverDogs (Brown) 8 - 13 Bats (Josephthal)  
Boys Intermediate246/9/2022 7:00 PM Storm (Josephthal) 12 - 3 TinCaps (LARSON)  
Boys Intermediate246/10/2022 5:30 PM RiverDogs (Brown) 4 - 14 Grasshoppers (Hall)  
Boys Intermediate246/10/2022 7:00 PM Lugnuts (Josephthal) 5 - 11 IronBirds (Dreier)